Le schema des matches » Commentaires en direct Comparaison directe
Seongnam FC Mardi, 5. Juillet 2022
12:00 h
Pohang Steelers
1:4
Buts
1 : 0 Dong-woon Shim 23.  (Manuel Palacios)
1 : 1 Yong-jun Heo 58. / Tête  (Seung-wook Park)
1 : 2 Seung-dae Kim 66.  (Yong-jun Heo)
1 : 3 Seung-dae Kim 78.  (Young-jun Goh)
1 : 4 Sang-hyub Lim 90.+4  (Yong-jun Heo)

90'
Fin de jeux
90' +4
But pour Pohang Steelers, Sang-hyub Lim
83'
remplacement Eui-bin Kang (Seongnam FC)
83'
remplacement Kwang-seon Kwak (Seongnam FC)
78'
remplacement Yong-hwan Kim (Pohang Steelers)
78'
remplacement Soo-bin Lee (Pohang Steelers)
78'
But pour Pohang Steelers, Seung-dae Kim
70'
remplacement Sung-soo Jeon (Seongnam FC)
70'
remplacement Jin-beom An (Seongnam FC)
70'
remplacement Ji-mook Choi (Seongnam FC)
70'
remplacement Dong-woon Shim (Seongnam FC)
69'
carton jaune pour Jong-ho Lee (Seongnam FC)
66'
But pour Pohang Steelers, Seung-dae Kim
58'
But pour Pohang Steelers, Yong-jun Heo (Tête)
46'
remplacement Jae-hee Jeong (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Bon-cheol Ku (Seongnam FC)
46'
remplacement Min-hyeok Kim (Seongnam FC)
46'
remplacement Seung-dae Kim (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Seung-mo Lee (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Yong-jun Heo (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Ho-jae Lee (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Jin-ho Shin (Pohang Steelers)
46'
Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps
46'
remplacement Wanderson Carvalho (Pohang Steelers)
46'
remplacement Sang-hyub Lim (Pohang Steelers)
45' +1
Fin 1er mi-temps
40'
remplacement Jong-ho Lee (Seongnam FC)
40'
remplacement Fejsal Mulić (Seongnam FC)
32'
carton jaune pour Min-hyeok Kim (Seongnam FC)
24'
carton jaune pour Dong-woon Shim (Seongnam FC)
23'
But pour Seongnam FC, Dong-woon Shim
1'
Démarrer le jeu

41 Young-kwang Kim
20 Kwang-seon Kwak 83'
29 Hyo-joon Jang
36 Ji-soo Kim
66 Su-il Park
13 Min-hyeok Kim jaune 32' 46'
22 Jin-beom An 70'
93 Miloš Raičković
8 Fejsal Mulić 40'
11 Manuel Palacios
30 Dong-woon Shim jaune 24' 70'
Remplaçants
4 Eui-bin Kang 83'
34 Ji-mook Choi 70'
23 Bon-cheol Ku 46'
10 Jong-ho Lee jaune 69' 40'
33 Sung-soo Jeon 70'
1 Pil-soo Choi
6 Hyun-tae Kim
31 Hyeon-mu Kang
2 Sang-min Shim
5 Alex Grant
16 Seung-mo Lee 46'
20 Chan-yong Park
77 Wanderson Carvalho 46'
4 Soo-bin Lee 78'
11 Young-jun Goh
14 Seung-wook Park
18 Ho-jae Lee 46'
27 Jae-hee Jeong 46'
Remplaçants
13 Yong-hwan Kim 78'
6 Jin-ho Shin 46'
7 Sang-hyub Lim 46'
8 Yong-jun Heo 46'
12 Seung-dae Kim 46'
91 Won-woo Ryu
66 Jun-ho Kim

Entraîneur: Nam-Il Kim

Entraîneur: Gi-dong Kim


Tancheon Sports Complex (Seongnam / Corée du Sud)
804
Hyun-jae Choi (Corée du Sud)
Seung-min Ji (Corée du Sud)
Jae-yong Yang (Corée du Sud)