Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Aris Limassol |
Lundi, 20. Mars 2023 16:00 h |
AEK Larnaca |
---|---|---|
4:0
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Aleksandr Kokorin 10. |
2 : 0 | Yannick Gomis 57. |
3 : 0 | Shavy Warren Babicka 74. |
4 : 0 | Mihlali Mayambela 89. |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
89' | But pour Aris Limassol, Mihlali Mayambela |
|
85' | carton jaune pour Mihlali Mayambela (Aris Limassol) |
|
83' | remplacement Rafail Mamas (AEK Larnaca) |
|
83' | remplacement Pere Pons (AEK Larnaca) |
|
83' | remplacement Artem Gromov (AEK Larnaca) |
|
83' | remplacement Imad Faraj (AEK Larnaca) |
|
83' | remplacement Evgeniy Yablonskiy (Aris Limassol) |
|
83' | remplacement Aleksandr Kokorin (Aris Limassol) |
|
77' | remplacement Mariusz Stępiński (Aris Limassol) |
|
77' | remplacement Shavy Warren Babicka (Aris Limassol) |
|
77' | remplacement Morgan Brown (Aris Limassol) |
|
77' | remplacement Karol Struski (Aris Limassol) |
|
76' | remplacement Ismael (AEK Larnaca) |
|
76' | remplacement Ángel García (AEK Larnaca) |
|
74' | But pour Aris Limassol, Shavy Warren Babicka |
|
73' | remplacement Nemanja Nikolić (AEK Larnaca) |
|
73' | remplacement Omri Altman (AEK Larnaca) |
|
73' | remplacement Marin Jakoliš (AEK Larnaca) |
|
73' | remplacement Mikel (AEK Larnaca) |
|
68' | carton jaune pour Július Szöke (Aris Limassol) |
|
65' | remplacement Mihlali Mayambela (Aris Limassol) |
|
65' | remplacement Leo Bengtsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
65' | remplacement Franz Brorsson (Aris Limassol) |
|
65' | remplacement Yannick Gomis (Aris Limassol) |
|
57' | But pour Aris Limassol, Yannick Gomis |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Pere Pons (AEK Larnaca) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
10' | But pour Aris Limassol, Aleksandr Kokorin |
|
4' | carton jaune pour Omri Altman (AEK Larnaca) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Aleksey Shpilevski Co-entraîneur: Vitālijs Astafjevs |
Entraîneur: José Luis Oltra Co-entraîneur: Fran Blasco |
Alphamega Stadium (Limassol / Chypre) | ||
Ivan Bebek (Croatie) | ||
Kruno Šarić (Croatie) | ||
Ivan Janić (Croatie) | ||
Panagiotis Hadjigeorghiou (Chypre) |