Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Apollon Limassol |
Lundi, 22. Novembre 2021 17:00 h |
PAEEK |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Luka Štor 1. (Bagaliy Dabo) |
2 : 0 | Bagaliy Dabo 15. / tire à gauche |
2 : 1 | Matko Babić 27. / pénalty |
3 : 1 | Petros Psychas 81. / tire à gauche (Ilian Iliev) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
84' | remplacement Amine Khammas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
84' | remplacement Danilo Spoljaric (Apollon Limassol) |
|
84' | remplacement Luka Štor (Apollon Limassol) |
|
84' | remplacement Haitam Aleesami (Apollon Limassol) |
|
81' | But pour Apollon Limassol, Petros Psychas (tire à gauche) |
|
79' | remplacement Matko Babić (PAEEK) |
|
79' | remplacement Chrysovalantis Kapartis (PAEEK) |
|
79' | remplacement Carlos Eduardo (PAEEK) |
|
79' | remplacement Thijs Timmermans (PAEEK) |
|
75' | remplacement Christos Almpanis (Apollon Limassol) |
|
75' | remplacement Petros Psychas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
75' | remplacement Arnaud Djoum (Apollon Limassol) |
|
75' | remplacement Ilian Iliev (Apollon Limassol) |
|
71' | remplacement Fernando Henrique (PAEEK) |
|
71' | remplacement Lewis Enoh (PAEEK) |
|
63' | remplacement Markos Charalampous (PAEEK) |
|
63' | remplacement Kevin Jansen (PAEEK) |
|
60' | carton jaune pour Fernando Henrique (PAEEK) |
|
60' | carton jaune pour Fanos Katelaris (Apollon Limassol) |
|
57' | carton jaune pour Arnaud Djoum (Apollon Limassol) |
|
46' | remplacement Uroš Ćosić (PAEEK) |
|
46' | remplacement Charalambos Aristotelous (PAEEK) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
41' | carton jaune pour Andreas Neofytou (PAEEK) |
|
27' | But pour PAEEK, Matko Babić (pénalty) |
|
26' | carton jaune pour Amine Khammas (Apollon Limassol) |
|
20' | remplacement Charis Mavrias (Apollon Limassol) |
|
20' | remplacement Andreas Panayiotou (Apollon Limassol) |
|
15' | But pour Apollon Limassol, Bagaliy Dabo (tire à gauche) |
|
1' | But pour Apollon Limassol, Luka Štor |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Alexander Zorniger Co-entraîneur: Beniamino Molinari Co-entraîneur: Jurek Rohrberg Co-entraîneur: Konstantinos Makridis |
Entraîneur: Makis Sergidis |
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro (Limassol / Chypre) | ||
Anastasis Anastasi (Chypre) | ||
Nikos Englezou (Chypre) | ||
Adamos Vasiliou (Chypre) |