adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |