adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sochi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |