adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Odessa | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |