adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |