adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USV Hercules | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVOD'22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |