adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koninklijke HFC | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Scherpenzeel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |