adversaire G. N. P.
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 5 2 0 6 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 4 0 1 6 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
Odisha FC Odisha FC 5 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Miranda Deportivo Miranda 4 1 1 2 4 0 0 0
FC Goa FC Goa 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 0
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 4 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 4 2 2 0 3 2 1 0
Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 4 1 0 3 3 0 0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Águilas Doradas Águilas Doradas 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Aragua FC Aragua FC 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Zulia FC Zulia FC 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 0
América de Cali América de Cali 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Busan IPark Busan IPark 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Haskovo 2009 FK Haskovo 2009 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Veris FC Veris 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Internacional de Palmira Internacional de Palmira 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Mohun Bagan Super Giant Mohun Bagan Super Giant 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alianza FC Alianza FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético El Vigía Atlético El Vigía 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Henan FC Henan FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Universidad Central Universidad Central 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Caroni FC Caroni FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Incheon United Incheon United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Madureira - RJ Madureira - RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0