adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gangwon FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GD Chaves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Busan IPark | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mosteirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Maria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |