adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tauras Tauragė | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick '28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groesbeekse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SHO Oud Beijerland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |