adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |