adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Odisha FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |