adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |