adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Israël [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |