adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Académico de Viseu | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Malveira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |