adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |