adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Plovdiv | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |