adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Celje | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OFK Mladost DG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Arsenal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |