adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sc Heerenveen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-jeun] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-jeun] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-jeun] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV [A-jeun] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Köln [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [A-jeun] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Euskirchener TSC [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Zélande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Herkenrath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |