adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diagoras FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |