adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Slobozia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Tunari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şomuz Fălticeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |