adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espanyol Barcelona B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |