adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |