adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |