adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rhyl FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinaburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lisburn Distillery | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |