adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV Staphorst | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Longa'30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |