adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lienden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
USV Hercules | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV SJC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JSV Nieuwegein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |