adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 10 5 1 4 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 1 1 6 1 4 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 7 2 2 3 0 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 7 1 3 3 0 1 1 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 7 1 0 6 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 4 0 2 0 3 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 4 1 0 0 1 1 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0
Lamia Lamia 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Kifisias AE Kifisias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sénégal Sénégal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0