adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bornova FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amarante FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Lourosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |