adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV UNA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |