adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 49 23 7 19 3 11 3 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 33 26 4 3 3 6 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 28 19 6 3 2 10 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 26 19 3 4 1 3 0 0
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 25 16 6 3 1 8 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 20 17 2 1 2 4 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 19 13 3 3 1 3 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 19 7 5 7 0 9 1 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 16 9 4 3 1 6 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 11 2 3 0 3 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 13 10 3 0 2 3 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 11 5 1 5 0 5 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 10 7 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 9 9 0 0 2 4 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 8 7 1 0 0 2 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) 8 5 0 3 0 2 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 7 7 0 0 0 2 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 7 1 1 5 0 1 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Mynai FC Mynai 6 5 1 0 3 1 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 1 4 0 4 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Obolon FK Obolon 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
Inter Inter 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Finlande Finlande 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkiv FK Kharkiv 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pologne Pologne 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Romanie Romanie 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC LNZ Cherkasy FC LNZ Cherkasy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malte Malte 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bahreïn Bahreïn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Maroc Maroc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Celta RC Celta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arabie saoudite Arabie saoudite 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stal Alchevsk Stal Alchevsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0