adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hibernians FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luxembourg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |