adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cape Town City FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BidVest Wits | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Free State Stars | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Highlands Park | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Éthiopie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RD Congo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libéria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platinum Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bénin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagascar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marumo Gallants | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Richards Bay FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rwanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sekhukhune United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zimbabwe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soudan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Galaxy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |