adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Polet Ljubić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |