adversaire G. N. P.
SL Benfica SL Benfica 14 5 3 6 3 6 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 14 3 5 6 0 1 1 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 13 2 3 8 3 3 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 13 7 3 3 0 2 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 10 6 1 3 3 2 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 10 7 2 1 1 4 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 5 1 3 2 2 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 4 3 1 3 1 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 8 5 2 1 3 2 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 8 4 0 4 2 2 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 8 4 1 3 2 3 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 7 6 1 0 2 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 7 3 3 1 1 3 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 6 5 1 0 3 2 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 5 1 0 1 2 1 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 2 0 3 1 3 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
GD Estoril GD Estoril 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U21] 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Angrense Angrense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabril do Barreiro Fabril do Barreiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Croatie Croatie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0