adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |