adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Gomel | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirghiszistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |