adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter Turku | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ekenäs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KPV Kokkola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Gnistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |