adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |