adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlstad United BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |