adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS Pennarossa | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Lucie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |