adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |