adversaire G. N. P.
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Yverdon Sport FC Yverdon Sport FC 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
FC Basel II FC Basel II 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Bavois FC Bavois 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Black Stars Basel FC Black Stars Basel 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sion II FC Sion II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Manchester United Manchester United [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Brühl SC Brühl 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Cham SC Cham 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion [U18] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur [U18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Chênois CS Chênois 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Baden FC Baden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Naters FC Naters 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCO St. Gallen FCO St. Gallen [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Martigny Sports Martigny Sports 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Genève Olympique Genève 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Team Ticino Team Ticino [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vevey United Vevey United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0