adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |