adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |