adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portimonense SC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panserraikos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Villarreal CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brésil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oliveira do Hospital | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sintra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |