adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |