adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD Chaves | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Varzim SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amora FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anadia FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Praiense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USC Paredes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vieira SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |